TANSLEY WOODS - WEDNESDAYS (7:30pm to 9:00pm)

Current To:

17-Jan-20

Rank

REC / INTERMEDIATE - LEVEL C

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(E) MMMY-SHURE RONA - Bill K.

8

6

2

0

12

2

(D) IKEA, UKEA, WE ALL KEA - Michael S.

8

5

3

0

10

3

 (B) HOW LOWES CAN YOU GO? - Belinda L.

8

4

4

0

8

4

(C) CANADIAN TIREDS - Scott B.

8

3

5

0

6

5

(A) WAL-MARTIANS - Serge J.

8

2

6

0

4

TANSLEY WOODS - WEDNESDAYS (9:00pm to 10:30pm)

Current To:

17-Jan-20

Rank

REC / INTERMEDIATE - LEVEL C

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(D) BATMAN & BOBBLIN' - Andrew B.

8

6

1

1

13

2

(E) HULK-O-MANIACS - Brittani M.

8

6

1

1

13

3

(C) WONDER WANKERS - Michael O.

8

5

3

0

10

4

(B) IRON MANICANS - Kelly J.

8

2

6

0

4

5

(A) GREENHORN-NETS - Courtney S.

8

0

8

0

0

TANSLEY WOODS - THURSDAYS (7:30pm to 9:00pm)

Current To:

17-Jan-20

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(A) GAME OF DRONES - Kevin C.

8

6

2

0

12

2

(B) BREAKING DADS - Kyle H.

8

6

2

0

12

3

(C) ORANGE IS THE NEW BLOCK - Karla H.

8

4

3

1

9

4

(D) THE GOOD PLACEMENT - Rob M.

8

2

6

0

4

5

(E) ARRESTED DEVELOPERS - Wendy S.

8

1

6

1

3

TANSLEY WOODS - THURSDAYS (9:00pm to 10:30pm)

Current To:

17-Jan-20

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(D) RUSTY SPIKES - Matthew E.

8

7

1

0

14

2

(C) CRAZY HOT SETS - Jaroslav H.

8

6

2

0

12

3

(E) VEEBALLIN' - Sarah M.

8

3

4

1

7

4

(A) 7HPV - David R.

8

2

6

0

4

5

(B) THE BLOCK BUSTERS - Kelly K.

8

1

6

1

3

HABER RECREATION CENTRE - WEDNESDAYS (9:00pm to 10:30pm)

Current To:

17-Jan-20

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL A1 (9pm)

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(B) NEW KIDS ON THE BLOCK - Anton T.

8

7

1

0

14

2

(D) TEAM MATT - Trevor V.

8

4

4

0

8

3

(C) THE BOYS - Alex B.

8

4

4

0

8

4

(A) SMOKING ACES - Kav K.

8

3

5

0

6

5

(E) BLOCK PARTY - Jonathan H.

8

2

6

0

4

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B1 (9pm)

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(I) COCO - Alexandra T.

8

6

2

0

12

2

(F) TEAM RAMROD - Rebecca K.

8

5

3

0

10

3

(J) KISS MY ACE - Ryan S.

8

5

3

0

10

4

(G) 2 LEGIT 2 HIT - Jay C.

8

3

5

0

6

5

(H) CLEAN UP - Anthony S.

8

1

7

0

2

HABER RECREATION CENTRE - WEDNESDAYS (9:30pm to 11:00pm)

Current To:

17-Jan-20

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL A2 (9:30pm)

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(M) PLEASURE POINTS - Tyler D.

8

7

1

0

14

2

(N) DIRTY DIGS - Denise D.

8

7

1

0

14

3

(K) TANSLEY TERMINATORS - Jo-Anna G.

8

3

5

0

6

4

(O) THE SIX - John K.

8

2

6

0

4

5

(L) ROCK, PAPER, SETTERS - William Y.

8

1

7

0

2

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B2 (9:30pm)

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(P) VOLLEYBALLERS - Joe T.

8

6

0

2

14

2

(R) THE BURLEY SQUIRRELS - Chris B.

8

6

1

1

13

3

(S) JUMP AROUND - Molly B.

8

2

5

1

5

4

(Q) DONALD BUMPS - Brett D.

8

2

6

0

4

5

(T) I DINK I LOVE YOU - Julie W.

8

2

6

0

4

HABER RECREATION CENTRE - THURSDAYS (9:00pm to 10:30pm)

Current To:

17-Jan-20

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL A

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(B) 2.E.B! - Shawn T.

8

6

2

0

12

2

(E) 20% TIPS - Daro L.

8

6

2

0

12

3

(D) BOTTOM'S UP - Robin D.

8

3

5

0

6

4

(C) SHOW US YOUR TIPS - Corey A.

8

3

5

0

6

5

(A) KISS MY ACE - Natasha F.

8

2

6

0

4

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(G) HYDRATION IS FOR SUCKERS - Michael C.

8

6

2

0

12

2

(H) VOLLEYWOOD - Adam C.

8

5

3

0

10

3

(I) BLOCKING DEAD - Dave C.

8

4

4

0

8

4

(F) SIDE OUT - Jeffrey N.

8

4

4

0

8

5

(J) BABY SHARKS - Susan K.

8

1

7

0

2