FINAL |
20-Apr-18 |
|||||
Rank |
REC / INTERMEDIATE - LEVEL C |
Games |
Wins |
Losses |
Ties |
Ttl Points |
1 |
(B) SCREW
DRIVERS - Michael S. |
44 |
28 |
15 |
1 |
57 |
2 |
(C) NAIL GUNNERS - Phil O. |
44 |
27 |
15 |
2 |
56 |
3 |
(D) BREAKER BARS - Jake G. |
44 |
22 |
18 |
4 |
48 |
4 |
(E) SLEDGE HAMMERS - Miro C. |
44 |
18 |
24 |
2 |
38 |
5 |
(A) BOLT CUTTERS - James G. |
44 |
10 |
33 |
1 |
21 |
TANSLEY WOODS - WEDNESDAYS (9:00pm to
10:30pm) |
FINAL |
20-Apr-18 |
||||
Rank |
REC / INTERMEDIATE - LEVEL C |
Games |
Wins |
Losses |
Ties |
Ttl Points |
1 |
(C) i-SPIKE DOWN - Michael O. |
32 |
19 |
12 |
1 |
39 |
2 |
(D) i-BUMP OVER - Dave H. |
32 |
17 |
12 |
3 |
37 |
3 |
(A) i-PHONE HOME - Mandeep J. |
32 |
13 |
14 |
5 |
31 |
4 |
(B) i-BALL TOUCH - Damian R. |
32 |
13 |
17 |
2 |
28 |
5 |
(E) i-SERVE HARD - Nicolas D. |
32 |
10 |
17 |
5 |
25 |
TANSLEY WOODS - THURSDAYS (7:30pm to
9:00pm) |
FINAL |
20-Apr-18 |
||||
Rank |
COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B |
Games |
Wins |
Losses |
Ties |
Ttl Points |
1 |
(B) SAUVIGNON BLANCS - Scott M. |
44 |
26 |
15 |
3 |
55 |
2 |
(D) CHARDONNAY WHITES - Chris F. |
44 |
21 |
20 |
3 |
45 |
3 |
(E) PINOT NOIRS - Carole S. |
44 |
20 |
21 |
3 |
43 |
4 |
(A) CABERNET FRANCS - Troy H. |
44 |
18 |
22 |
4 |
40 |
5 |
(C) MERLOT REDS - Mike K. |
44 |
17 |
24 |
3 |
37 |
TANSLEY WOODS - THURSDAYS (9:00pm to
10:30pm) |
FINAL |
20-Apr-18 |
||||
Rank |
COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B |
Games |
Wins |
Losses |
Ties |
Ttl Points |
1 |
(E) BLOCKING DEAD - Adrienne G. |
44 |
38 |
5 |
1 |
77 |
2 |
(B) 7HPV - David R. |
44 |
25 |
17 |
2 |
52 |
3 |
(A) VEEBALLIN' - Sarah M. |
44 |
15 |
25 |
4 |
34 |
4 |
(D) BLOCK IT LIKE IT'S HOT - Lee-Anna S. |
44 |
14 |
28 |
2 |
30 |
5 |
(C) BUMPS - William L. |
44 |
13 |
30 |
1 |
27 |
HABER RECREATION CENTRE - WEDNESDAYS
(9:00pm to 10:30pm) |
FINAL |
20-Apr-18 |
||||
Rank |
COMPETITIVE - LEVEL A |
Games |
Wins |
Losses |
Ties |
Ttl Points |
1 |
(C) COCO - CHAMPIONS |
16 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
24 |
2 |
(A) UNFORSETTABLES - Michael C. |
16 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
24 |
3 |
(B) SMOKING ACES - Kav K. |
16 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
(D) BUMPIN' UGLIES - Jon H. |
16 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
(E) 2 LEGIT 2 HIT - Jay C. |
16 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
Rank |
COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B |
Games |
Wins |
Losses |
Ties |
Ttl Points |
1 |
(G) TOP GUNS - Adam B. |
15 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
26 |
2 |
(J) DONALD BUMPS - CHAMPIONS |
12 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
(F) NOTORIOUS D.I.G. - Lindsay W. |
15 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
(I) TEAM RAM ROD - Rebecca K. |
15 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
(H) BEACH BALLERS - Robert K. |
15 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
HABER RECREATION CENTRE - THURSDAYS
(9:00pm to 10:30pm) |
FINAL |
20-Apr-18 |
||||
Rank |
COMPETITIVE - LEVEL A |
Games |
Wins |
Losses |
Ties |
Ttl Points |
1 |
(B) 20% TIPS - CHAMPIONS |
16 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
24 |
2 |
(G) TEAM CEKOTA - Chris C. |
16 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
(E) BOTTOM'S UP - Robin D. |
16 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
(D) SHOW US YOUR TIPS - Corey A. |
16 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
(J) PLAYER ONE - Kris D. |
16 |
5 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
Rank |
COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B |
Games |
Wins |
Losses |
Ties |
Ttl Points |
1 |
(I) SET ON MY FACE - CHAMPIONS |
16 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
24 |
2 |
(C) JON'S TEAM - Adrien S. |
16 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
22 |
3 |
(H) NOTORIOUS D.I.G. - Jayson N. |
16 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
(A) KISS MY ACE - Natasha F. |
16 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
(F) SIDE OUT - Jeffrey N. |
16 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
2 |