TANSLEY WOODS - WEDNESDAYS (7:30pm to 9:00pm)

Current To:

8-Nov-19

Rank

REC / INTERMEDIATE - LEVEL C

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(D) RAVENCLAW HOUSE - Miro C.

16

9

5

2

20

2

(E) SLYTHERIN HOUSE - Bill K.

16

9

6

1

19

3

(A) HOGWARTS HOUSE - Lisa H.

16

9

7

0

18

4

 (B) GRYFFINDOR HOUSE - Phil O.

16

7

8

1

15

5

(C) HUFFLEPUFF HOUSE - Serge J.

16

3

11

2

8

TANSLEY WOODS - WEDNESDAYS (9:00pm to 10:30pm)

Current To:

8-Nov-19

Rank

REC / INTERMEDIATE - LEVEL C

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(E) EL-DORITO'S - Brittani M.

16

12

4

0

24

2

(A) SHERRIFF'S OF NOTTINGHAM - Belinda L.

16

9

7

0

18

3

(C) SHANGRI-LATTES - Kelly J.

16

7

9

0

14

4

(B) KILLER MANJARO'S - Cory C.

16

7

9

0

14

5

(D) BABYLON BUMPERS - Michael O.

16

5

11

0

10

TANSLEY WOODS - THURSDAYS (7:30pm to 9:00pm)

Current To:

8-Nov-19

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(D) TOADS IN THE HOLE - Ray L.

16

12

4

0

24

2

(B) CUMBERLAND SAUSAGES - Mike K.

16

9

6

1

19

3

(E) FISH & CHIPPERS - Scott M.

16

7

9

0

14

4

(C) BUBBLE & SQUEAKERS - Carole S.

16

6

9

1

13

5

(A) BANGERS & SMASH - Paul E.

16

5

11

0

10

TANSLEY WOODS - THURSDAYS (9:00pm to 10:30pm)

Current To:

8-Nov-19

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(D) BLOCKING DEAD - Dave C.

32

29

3

0

58

2

(E) CRAZY HOT SETS - Jaroslav H.

32

17

15

0

34

3

(A) SERVES YOU RIGHT - Noella R.

32

13

19

0

26

4

(C) 7HPV - David R.

32

11

21

0

22

5

(B) VEEBALLIN' - Sarah M.

32

10

22

0

20

HABER RECREATION CENTRE - WEDNESDAYS (9:00pm to 11:00pm)

Current To:

8-Nov-19

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL A (9pm)

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(J) NEW KIDS ON THE BLOCK - Anton T.

16

15

1

0

30

2

(F) TEAM MATT - Trevor V.

16

11

5

0

22

3

(C) BLOCK PARTY - Jonathan H.

16

5

11

0

10

4

(E) SMOKING ACES - Kav K.

16

5

11

0

10

5

(A) COCO - Alexandra T.

16

4

12

0

8

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B1 (9pm)

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(K) THE BOYS - Alex B.

16

12

4

0

24

2

(H) PLEASURE POINTS - Darryl F.

16

10

6

0

20

3

(G) TEAM RAMROD - Rebecca K.

16

8

8

0

16

4

(D) 2 LEGIT 2 HIT - Jay C.

16

8

8

0

16

5

(I) CLEAN UP - Anthony S.

16

2

14

0

4

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B2 (9:30pm)

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(M) DIRTY DIGS - Denise D.

16

14

2

0

28

2

(L) THE SIX - John K.

16

10

6

0

20

3

(N) ROCK, PAPER, SETTERS - TBD

16

9

7

0

18

4

(B) TANSLEY TERMINATORS - Joanna G.

16

5

11

0

10

5

(O) CATCH PHRASE KILLERS - TBD

16

2

14

0

4

HABER RECREATION CENTRE - THURSDAYS (9:00pm to 10:30pm)

Current To:

8-Nov-19

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL A

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(B) 20% TIPS - Daro L.

16

11

5

0

22

2

(C) BOTTOM'S UP - Robin D.

16

8

8

0

16

3

(I) 2.E.B! - Shawn T.

16

8

8

0

16

4

(E) KISS MY ACE - Natasha F.

16

7

9

0

14

5

(A) SHOW US YOUR TIPS - Corey A.

16

6

10

0

12

Rank

COMPETITIVE - LEVEL B

Games

Wins

Losses

Ties

Ttl Points

1

(D) EACH HIT - Scott C.

16

12

4

0

24

2

(J) NOTORIOUS D.I.G. - Jayson N.

16

9

7

0

18

3

(F) BABY SHARKS - Susan K.

16

8

8

0

16

4

(G) VOLLEYWOOD - Adam C.

16

7

9

0

14

5

(H) SIDE OUT - Jeffrey N.

16

4

12

0

8